Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Abar

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

37AbarGuardian
Total
Might9900000
Armor7322048261170102113
Power320320000
Vitality9009000
Morale350000035
Agility120000012
61159958890738873244

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields