Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online ace

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

1000acehunter
Total
Morale2229000000087000450
Power2609000000000017000
Might803030000000002000
Armor19403143900430000009502430
Fate1103015108140700001511
Agility7501500270130002000
Will39005014000002000
Vitality740000018000041150
394447537780741940110

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields