Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online adamzbananaz

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

37adamzbananazhunter
Total
Morale141400000
Agility3618108000
Armor234169065000
Might100100000
Vitality53010188017
Will150001500
Fate8000800
791311122912549923455

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields