Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Aerand

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

27AerandLoremaster
Total
Agility25900000000900070
Armor49755830333200002314300200
Will310800000015000800
Morale60004000100000010000
Vitality350078001200000800
Fate630000170688900807
31165259303549763

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields