Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Akolypto

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

50AkolyptoCaptain
Total
Might159303015002401530150
Armor264528289126700007431950267
Fate105301530030000000
Agility90015000150303000
Will1200015003001503030
Power900045000045000
Morale352000829000009090
Vitality8700027000003030
200216614715212421462645197

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields