Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Amelvaer

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

30AmelvaerLore Master
Total
Power26110000150000000
Armor39653770526700006543039
Fate37140001400900000
Vitality2601407003000002
Will140052000000007
Agility1400000000014000
Might1100000000000110
14781468112639637

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields