Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Aniwain

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

19AniwainChampion
Total
Vitality1260000000300030000
Armor3758072059230000-100064520350
Fate28030130004000000503
Will500500000000000000
Power420002500000170000000
Might23000153000000000050
Morale21000009120000000000
3192839587734037564

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields