Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Anuin

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

34AnuinMinstrel
Total
Armor4951461730013541
Fate161600000
Will190100900
Vitality3701009018
Agility100010000
Might100010000
Power290000290
Morale280000028
9497151950678049576

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields