Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Ardoc

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

22ArdocMinstrel
Total
Will626515776000600505
Armor569800714900001421296300350
Vitality260020000006000000
Might19000700000070050
Fate19000000770005000
Agility7000000000070000
Morale180000000000001800
11871236849595756962

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields