Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Aregolas

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

34AregolasHunter
Total
Morale12231000052150000024
Vitality3910500000008808
Armor5561442620830000000670
Power56031025000000000
Fate4200180800008800
Might80008000000000
Will2600003000015800
Agility2600000170000090
861302106953498255686

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields