Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online arilgil

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

47arilgilchampion
Total
Power4449084909009000
Might117302803000290
Armor15162973671561170325137117
Fate603000300000
Vitality8802830000030
Agility600030003000
Morale1710000810090
Will7300000301330
127215813816202061441516135

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields