Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online arimas

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

1arimaswarrior
Total
Vitality344000140080000030500
Armor1109474100471970000020006420200122
Fate210130000000800000000
Power6300018450000000000000
Agility160000060000000010000
Might140000004000000010000
Morale170000000000017000000
Will7000000000000000070
711916841434110921

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields