Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Avathir

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

21AvathirGaurdian
Total
Power81190004500170000000
Armor10683730504212000-103400150520032
Vitality150110000000000004
Will14008000000060000
Agility14000500306000000
Fate9000090000000000
Morale120000012000000000
Might200000000000050114
145714123201510689

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields