Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Azuremane

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

34AzuremaneMinstrel
Total
Armor154921812000320
Fate440000000
Will90090000
Power2400240000
Agility110008003
Might40000040
8483252915614315464

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields