Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Battlin

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

10BattlinWarden
Total
Armor285427717230643923
Agility303000000
Power10001000000
Might600030003
Vitality300000300
Morale10000000100
019310632850

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields