Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Beavoe

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

44BeavoeLore Master
Total
Morale384903800001918000193800
Power39590000001918000760030
Armor386282062000000000420
Will8901313014013000013230
Vitality7901313110013000013610
Agility400013027000000000
Fate3800001411000013000
Might11000001100000000
8962140662117938638

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields