Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Beornog

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

34BeornogChampion
Total
Agility58120810111700000000
Might621200011001000100910
Vitality31650000150000005
Armor1341214340871460000002831690102
Power920310000061000000
Fate1000050000000500
Morale17000000528700003100
Will500000000005000
46159611886913774134167

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields