Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Bethlana

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

16BethlanaGuardian
Total
Morale2010000001000000
Armor76542180018812000018520030
Vitality360603000000000
Fate280041590000000
Will12000800000004
Power9000045450000000
Agility4000004000000
Might3000000000030
4494529617388076551

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields