Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Bisque

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

30BisqueChampion
Total
Armor9721584078263000001295500780
Fate41900800880000800
Will5007000015002000800
Agility29008066009000000
Might21008000000050080
Vitality390000008000017806
Power310000000003100000
87133084883927897293

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields