Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Boaz

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

50BoazLoremaster
Total
Morale27038038000995936
Might5073000001300
Armor125991846062011101490
Fate53136000001618
Will10506131327130330
Power13605400820000
Vitality1260301313013162615
Agility2800013000015
1056482845150126125953

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields