Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Boowyn

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

50BoowynMinstrel
Total
Might30300000000
Armor107728217418400038552
Fate5830001500013
Will440290150000
Vitality37029800000
Agility600030000300
Power22000000220
13612311171261110961077141

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields