Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Gilganith

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

50GilganithHunter
Total
Might723027001500000
Armor157128258909800385201970
Fate3830000008000
Agility570141528000000
Power1590008400450030
Will600000150150300
Vitality690000290003010
Morale61000001600450
14317311691419129128157198

Comments



Adding Characters <2007-08-22 14:34:29>
Tony <Guest>Say, can you tell me how to add characters to lotro.mmodb.com? Thanks!



Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields