Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Sanklovich

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

30SanklovichChampion
Total
Armor7881584000102000209002316500910
Fate359030001300000100000
Power560000220034000000000
Agility500000500000000000
Will260000001300000000112
Might270000000120000150000
Morale11000000000000011000
Vitality300000000000000003
63123360836984278887

Comments




Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields