Add Us On Facebook



Lord of the Rings Online Sten

Embed This Entry into a Webpage

50StenHunter
Total
Will8415880000015830
Morale17290000037000045
Power3609090459000004500
Armor26992977272912180000606363197
Fate98301503000150800
Might8408881012008300
Vitality14003030152000001530
Agility1250030801215030300
167205523716921411992699158

Comments



Picture <2007-09-07 20:12:04>
<Guest>2007-09-06



Add Comment



* Name:
Email: (Will not be displayed)
Subject:
* Comment:
Image
     * Required Fields